B18 (98816) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bandra Jn (BA) 07:07 1 0 Km.
Mahim Jn (MM) 07:09 07:10 1 1 Km.
Kings Circle (KCE) 07:12 07:13 1 3 Km.
Vadala Road (VDLR) 07:17 07:18 1 5 Km.
Sewri (SVE) 07:20 07:21 1 7 Km.
Cotton Green (CTGN) 07:23 07:24 1 9 Km.
Reay Road (RRD) 07:25 07:26 1 10 Km.
Dockyard Road (DKRD) 07:28 07:29 1 11 Km.
Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 07:30 07:31 1 11 Km.
Masjid (MSD) 07:32 07:33 1 13 Km.
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 07:36 1 14 Km.

Information (B18):

This is a Suburban train train.
This Train runs from Bandra Jn (BA) to Mumbai CST (CSTM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 14 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.