Palanpur Abu Road Special 0 (9765) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 23:20 1 0 Km.
Karjoda (KRJD) 23:21 23:57 1 6 Km.
Chitrasani (CTT) 00:03 00:22 2 11 Km.
Jethi (JTY) 00:28 00:29 2 15 Km.
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 00:37 00:38 2 22 Km.
Sarotra Road (SZA) 00:45 00:46 2 29 Km.
Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 00:55 01:10 2 34 Km.
Maval (MAA) 01:32 01:38 2 43 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 01:55 2 52 Km.

Information (Palanpur Abu Road Special 0):

This Train runs from Palanpur Jn (PNU) to Abu Road (ABR).
This train runs on .
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 52 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.