Mumbai Cst Thane Slow Local (97505) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 18:29 1 0 Km.
Masjid (MSD) 18:31 18:32 1 1 Km.
Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 18:33 18:34 1 2 Km.
Byculla (BY) 18:36 18:37 1 4 Km.
Chinchpokli (CHG) 18:38 18:39 1 5 Km.
Currey Road (CRD) 18:40 18:41 1 6 Km.
Parel (PR) 18:43 18:44 1 8 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 18:47 18:48 1 9 Km.
Matunga (MTN) 18:51 18:52 1 10 Km.
Sion (SIN) 18:55 18:56 1 12 Km.
Kurla Jn (CLA) 18:59 19:00 1 15 Km.
Vidyavihar (VVH) 19:02 19:03 1 18 Km.
Ghat Kopar (GC) 19:05 19:06 1 19 Km.
Vikhroli (VK) 19:10 19:11 1 23 Km.
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 19:13 19:14 1 25 Km.
Bhandup (BND) 19:15 19:16 1 26 Km.
Nahur (NHU) 19:18 19:19 1 28 Km.
Mulund (MLND) 19:21 19:22 1 30 Km.
Thane (TNA) 19:28 1 33 Km.

Information (Mumbai Cst Thane Slow Local ):

This Train runs from Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Thane (TNA).
This train runs on .
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 33 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.