TL38 (96634) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Titavala (TLA) 00:00 14:48 0 0 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 15:03 15:04 0 10 Km.
Thakurli (THK) 15:08 15:09 0 14 Km.
Dombivli (DI) 15:11 15:12 0 15 Km.
Kopar (KOPR) 15:14 15:15 0 17 Km.
Diva Jn (DIVA) 15:19 15:20 0 21 Km.
Mumbra (MBQ) 15:23 15:24 0 24 Km.
Kalva (KLVA) 15:29 15:30 0 28 Km.
Thane (TNA) 15:33 15:34 0 31 Km.
Mulund (MLND) 15:37 15:38 0 33 Km.
Nahur (NHU) 15:40 15:41 0 35 Km.
Bhandup (BND) 15:43 15:44 0 37 Km.
Vikhroli (VK) 15:49 15:50 0 41 Km.
Ghat Kopar (GC) 15:53 15:54 0 44 Km.
Vidyavihar (VVH) 15:56 15:57 0 46 Km.
Kurla Jn (CLA) 15:59 16:00 0 48 Km.
Matunga (MTN) 16:06 16:07 0 53 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 16:10 16:11 0 55 Km.
Parel (PR) 16:13 16:14 0 56 Km.
Currey Road (CRD) 16:16 16:17 0 57 Km.
Chinchpokli (CHG) 16:18 16:19 0 58 Km.
Byculla (BY) 16:20 16:21 0 60 Km.
Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 16:23 16:24 0 61 Km.
Masjid (MSD) 16:26 16:27 0 62 Km.
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 16:30 00:00 0 64 Km.

Information (TL38):

This is a Suburban train train.
This Train runs from Titavala (TLA) to Mumbai CST (CSTM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 25 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 64 Km in total.
Similar Trains
96631 - TL35
96632 - TL36
96633 - TL37
96635 - TL39
96636 - TL40
Running Status
96631 - TL35 Running Status
96632 - TL36 Running Status
96633 - TL37 Running Status
96635 - TL39 Running Status
96636 - TL40 Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.