TL36 (96632) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Titavala (TLA) 00:00 13:56 0 0 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 14:11 14:12 0 10 Km.
Thakurli (THK) 14:18 14:19 0 14 Km.
Dombivli (DI) 14:21 14:22 0 15 Km.
Kopar (KOPR) 14:24 14:25 0 17 Km.
Diva Jn (DIVA) 14:29 14:30 0 21 Km.
Mumbra (MBQ) 14:33 14:34 0 24 Km.
Kalva (KLVA) 14:39 14:40 0 28 Km.
Thane (TNA) 14:44 14:45 0 31 Km.
Mulund (MLND) 14:49 14:50 0 33 Km.
Nahur (NHU) 14:52 14:53 0 35 Km.
Bhandup (BND) 14:55 14:56 0 37 Km.
Vikhroli (VK) 15:01 15:02 0 41 Km.
Ghat Kopar (GC) 15:05 15:06 0 44 Km.
Vidyavihar (VVH) 15:08 15:09 0 46 Km.
Kurla Jn (CLA) 15:11 15:12 0 48 Km.
Matunga (MTN) 15:18 15:19 0 53 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 15:22 15:23 0 55 Km.
Parel (PR) 15:25 15:26 0 56 Km.
Currey Road (CRD) 15:28 15:29 0 57 Km.
Chinchpokli (CHG) 15:30 15:31 0 58 Km.
Byculla (BY) 15:32 15:33 0 60 Km.
Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 15:35 15:36 0 61 Km.
Masjid (MSD) 15:38 15:39 0 62 Km.
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 15:43 00:00 0 64 Km.

Information (TL36):

This is a Suburban train train.
This Train runs from Titavala (TLA) to Mumbai CST (CSTM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 25 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 64 Km in total.
Similar Trains
96629 - TL33
96630 - TL34
96631 - TL35
96633 - TL37
96634 - TL38
Running Status
96629 - TL33 Running Status
96630 - TL34 Running Status
96631 - TL35 Running Status
96633 - TL37 Running Status
96634 - TL38 Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.