AF AII SPL (9624) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Agra Fort (AF) 08:30 1 0 Km.
Idgah (IDH) 08:48 08:50 1 2 Km.
Achhnera Jn (AH) 09:18 09:20 1 26 Km.
BharatpurJn (BTE) 10:18 10:20 1 53 Km.
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 12:30 12:40 1 150 Km.
Dausa (DO) 13:06 13:08 1 178 Km.
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 14:13 14:15 1 235 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 14:30 14:40 1 240 Km.
Kanakpura (KKU) 14:53 14:55 1 249 Km.
Phulera Jn (FL) 15:35 15:37 1 295 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 16:30 16:32 1 346 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 17:30 1 375 Km.

Information (AF AII SPL):

This is a Holiday Special train.
This Train runs from Agra Fort (AF) to Ajmer Jn (AII).
This train runs on .
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 375 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.