Badlapur Mumbai Cst Local (95200) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Badlapur (BUD) 06:58 1 0 Km.
Ambarnath (ABH) 07:06 07:07 1 7 Km.
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 07:10 07:11 1 10 Km.
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 07:13 07:14 1 11 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:19 07:20 1 14 Km.
Dombivli (DI) 07:26 07:27 1 19 Km.
Thane (TNA) 07:38 07:39 1 34 Km.
Ghat Kopar (GC) 07:52 07:53 1 48 Km.
Kurla Jn (CLA) 07:57 07:58 1 52 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 08:05 08:06 1 58 Km.
Byculla (BY) 08:11 08:12 1 63 Km.
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 08:20 1 67 Km.

Information (Badlapur Mumbai Cst Local ):

This Train runs from Badlapur (BUD) to Mumbai CST (CSTM).
This train runs on .
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 67 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.