S46 (95140) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Karjat (KJT) 00:00 21:15 0 0 Km.
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 21:23 21:24 0 6 Km.
Neral (NRL) 21:30 21:31 0 13 Km.
Vangani (VGI) 21:38 21:39 0 21 Km.
Badlapur (BUD) 21:47 21:48 0 32 Km.
Ambarnath (ABH) 21:54 21:55 0 39 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 22:05 22:06 0 46 Km.
Dombivli (DI) 22:11 22:12 0 51 Km.
Thane (TNA) 22:23 22:24 0 66 Km.
Mulund (MLND) 22:27 22:28 0 69 Km.
Ghat Kopar (GC) 22:39 22:40 0 80 Km.
Kurla Jn (CLA) 22:43 22:44 0 84 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 22:51 22:52 0 90 Km.
Byculla (BY) 22:57 22:58 0 95 Km.
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 23:06 00:00 0 99 Km.

Information (S46):

This is a Suburban train train.
This Train runs from Karjat (KJT) to Mumbai CST (CSTM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 99 Km in total.
Similar Trains
95134 - S40
95136 - S42
95138 - S44
95200 - Badlapur Mumbai Cst Local
95201 - BL1
Running Status
95134 - S40 Running Status
95136 - S42 Running Status
95138 - S44 Running Status
95200 - Badlapur Mumbai Cst Local Running Status
95201 - BL1 Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.