S34 (95128) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Karjat (KJT) 00:00 15:27 0 0 Km.
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 15:35 15:36 0 6 Km.
Neral (NRL) 15:42 15:43 0 13 Km.
Vangani (VGI) 15:50 15:51 0 21 Km.
Badlapur (BUD) 15:59 16:00 0 32 Km.
Ambarnath (ABH) 16:06 16:07 0 39 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 16:17 16:18 0 46 Km.
Dombivli (DI) 16:23 16:24 0 51 Km.
Thane (TNA) 16:36 16:37 0 66 Km.
Mulund (MLND) 16:40 16:41 0 69 Km.
Ghat Kopar (GC) 16:52 16:53 0 80 Km.
Kurla Jn (CLA) 16:56 16:57 0 84 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 17:04 17:05 0 90 Km.
Byculla (BY) 17:10 17:11 0 95 Km.
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 17:21 00:00 0 99 Km.

Information (S34):

This is a Suburban train train.
This Train runs from Karjat (KJT) to Mumbai CST (CSTM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 99 Km in total.
Similar Trains
95125 - S31
95126 - S32
95127 - S33
95129 - S35
95130 - S36
Running Status
95125 - S31 Running Status
95126 - S32 Running Status
95127 - S33 Running Status
95129 - S35 Running Status
95130 - S36 Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.