Andheri Churchgate Slow Local (90968) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Andheri (ADH) 20:22 1 0 Km.
Ville Parle (VLP) 20:27 20:28 1 2 Km.
Santa Cruz (STC) 20:30 20:31 1 4 Km.
Khar Road (KHAR) 20:33 20:34 1 5 Km.
Bandra Jn (BA) 20:38 20:39 1 7 Km.
Mahim Jn (MM) 20:41 20:42 1 8 Km.
Matunga Road (MRU) 20:44 20:45 1 10 Km.
Dadar Wr (DDR) 20:48 20:49 1 11 Km.
Elphinstone Road (EPR) 20:50 20:51 1 12 Km.
Lower Parel (PL) 20:53 20:54 1 14 Km.
Mahalakshmi (MX) 20:56 20:57 1 15 Km.
BCL 20:59 21:00 1 17 Km.
Grant Road (GTR) 21:01 21:02 1 18 Km.
Charni Road (CYR) 21:03 21:04 1 19 Km.
Marine Lines (MEL) 21:06 21:07 1 20 Km.
Churchgate (CCG) 21:11 1 21 Km.

Information (Andheri Churchgate Slow Local ):

This Train runs from Andheri (ADH) to Churchgate (CCG).
This train runs on .
There are total 16 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 21 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.