Borivali Churchgate Semifast Local (90712) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Borivali (BVI) 16:15 1 0 Km.
Kandivli (KILE) 16:20 16:21 1 2 Km.
Malad (MDD) 16:23 16:24 1 4 Km.
Goregaon (GMN) 16:26 16:27 1 7 Km.
Jogeshwari (JOS) 16:31 16:32 1 10 Km.
Andheri (ADH) 16:36 16:37 1 12 Km.
Bandra Jn (BA) 16:46 16:47 1 19 Km.
Dadar Wr (DDR) 16:52 16:53 1 23 Km.
BCL 16:59 17:00 1 29 Km.
Grant Road (GTR) 17:01 17:02 1 30 Km.
Charni Road (CYR) 17:03 17:04 1 32 Km.
Marine Lines (MEL) 17:06 17:07 1 32 Km.
Churchgate (CCG) 17:13 1 34 Km.

Information (Borivali Churchgate Semifast Local ):

This Train runs from Borivali (BVI) to Churchgate (CCG).
This train runs on .
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 34 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.