Churchgate Virar Fast Local (90507) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Churchgate (CCG) 12:06 1 0 Km.
Marine Lines (MEL) 12:08 12:09 1 1 Km.
Charni Road (CYR) 12:10 12:11 1 2 Km.
Grant Road (GTR) 12:13 12:14 1 3 Km.
BCL 12:15 12:16 1 4 Km.
Dadar Wr (DDR) 12:22 12:23 1 10 Km.
Bandra Jn (BA) 12:27 12:28 1 14 Km.
Andheri (ADH) 12:35 12:36 1 21 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 12:50 12:51 1 34 Km.
Dahisar (DIC) 12:54 12:55 1 36 Km.
Mira Road (MIRA) 12:59 13:00 1 39 Km.
Bhayandar (BYR) 13:04 13:05 1 43 Km.
Naigaon (NIG) 13:10 13:11 1 48 Km.
Vasai Road (BSR) 13:15 13:16 1 51 Km.
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 13:21 13:22 1 56 Km.
Virar (VR) 13:30 1 60 Km.

Information (Churchgate Virar Fast Local ):

This Train runs from Churchgate (CCG) to Virar (VR).
This train runs on .
There are total 16 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 60 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.