Churchgate Bandra Slow Local (90127) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Churchgate (CCG) 06:41 1 0 Km.
Marine Lines (MEL) 06:43 06:44 1 1 Km.
Charni Road (CYR) 06:45 06:46 1 2 Km.
Grant Road (GTR) 06:48 06:49 1 3 Km.
BCL 06:50 06:51 1 4 Km.
Mahalakshmi (MX) 06:53 06:54 1 5 Km.
Lower Parel (PL) 06:56 06:57 1 7 Km.
Elphinstone Road (EPR) 06:59 07:00 1 9 Km.
Dadar Wr (DDR) 07:01 07:02 1 10 Km.
Matunga Road (MRU) 07:03 07:04 1 11 Km.
Mahim Jn (MM) 07:06 07:07 1 13 Km.
Bandra Jn (BA) 07:13 1 14 Km.

Information (Churchgate Bandra Slow Local ):

This Train runs from Churchgate (CCG) to Bandra Jn (BA).
This train runs on .
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 14 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.