VM-VSKP BI-WEEKLY SUVIDHA (82854) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Villupuram Jn (VM) 00:00 20:30 0 0 Km.
Chengalpattu Jn (CGL) 21:58 22:00 0 102 Km.
Tambaram (TBM) 22:28 22:30 0 133 Km.
Chennai Egmore (MS) 23:05 23:20 0 158 Km.
Sullurupeta (SPE) 00:58 01:00 1 245 Km.
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:45 02:47 1 300 Km.
Nellore (NLR) 03:15 03:17 1 338 Km.
Kavali (KVZ) 03:48 03:50 1 388 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 05:03 05:05 1 454 Km.
Chirala (CLX) 05:48 05:50 1 503 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:45 08:00 1 592 Km.
Eluru (EE) 08:50 08:52 1 652 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 09:28 09:30 1 700 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:35 10:37 1 742 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:40 11:42 1 792 Km.
Anakapalle (AKP) 13:35 13:37 1 909 Km.
Duvvada (DVD) 14:13 14:15 1 925 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 15:15 00:00 1 943 Km.

Information (VM-VSKP BI-WEEKLY SUVIDHA):

This Train runs from Villupuram Jn (VM) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP).
This train runs on Sunday, Thursday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 943 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.