BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL (82841) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 00:00 11:30 0 0 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 11:50 11:55 0 18 Km.
Brahmapur (BAM) 14:00 14:02 0 165 Km.
Palasa (PSA) 15:08 15:10 0 239 Km.
Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 17:00 17:05 0 381 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 18:30 18:55 0 442 Km.
Duvvada (DVD) 19:25 19:27 0 460 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 21:00 21:02 0 593 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 21:48 21:50 0 643 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 00:45 00:55 1 792 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 02:38 02:40 1 931 Km.
Nellore (NLR) 03:43 03:45 1 1047 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 07:10 07:25 1 1168 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 09:38 09:40 1 1295 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 10:55 10:57 1 1379 Km.
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 13:00 00:00 1 1513 Km.

Information (BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL):

This is a Suvidha train.
This Train runs from Bhubaneswar (BBS) to Krishnarajapuram (KJM).
This train runs on Monday, Thursday.
There are total 16 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1513 Km in total.
Similar Trains
82802 - ERS-HWH SF SUVIDHASPECIAL
82831 - SBP-YPR SUVIDHA
82832 - YPR-SBP SUVIDHA
82842 - KJM-BBS SUVIDHA SPL
82851 - VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHA
Running Status
82802 - ERS-HWH SF SUVIDHASPECIAL Running Status
82831 - SBP-YPR SUVIDHA Running Status
82832 - YPR-SBP SUVIDHA Running Status
82842 - KJM-BBS SUVIDHA SPL Running Status
82851 - VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHA Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.