ERS-HWH SF SUVIDHASPECIAL (82802) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 00:00 08:50 0 0 Km.
Aluva (Alwaye) (AWY) 09:10 09:12 0 19 Km.
Thrisur (TCR) 09:58 10:00 0 74 Km.
Palakkad ( Palghat Jn) (PGT) 11:25 11:27 0 147 Km.
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 12:40 12:45 0 201 Km.
Erode Jn (ED) 14:05 14:20 0 301 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 16:43 16:45 0 484 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 17:48 17:50 0 568 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 20:25 20:35 0 697 Km.
Nellore (NLR) 22:26 22:28 0 818 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 23:50 23:55 0 934 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:30 02:45 1 1073 Km.
Eluru (EE) 03:38 03:40 1 1132 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:58 05:00 1 1222 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 08:25 08:45 1 1423 Km.
Brahmapur (BAM) 13:05 13:07 1 1700 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 15:30 15:40 1 1847 Km.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 16:05 16:10 1 1866 Km.
Cuttack (CTC) 16:45 16:47 1 1893 Km.
Bhadrakh (BHC) 18:28 18:30 1 2004 Km.
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 20:35 20:40 1 2184 Km.
Howrah Jn (HWH) 23:00 00:00 1 2302 Km.

Information (ERS-HWH SF SUVIDHASPECIAL):

This is a Suvidha train.
This Train runs from Eranakulam Jn (ERS) to Howrah Jn (HWH).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 22 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2302 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.