HWH-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPECIA (82801) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 17:00 0 0 Km.
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 18:55 19:00 0 117 Km.
Bhadrakh (BHC) 21:18 21:20 0 297 Km.
Cuttack (CTC) 22:48 22:50 0 409 Km.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 23:30 23:35 0 436 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 00:05 00:15 1 455 Km.
Brahmapur (BAM) 02:45 02:47 1 602 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 06:45 07:15 1 879 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 09:30 09:32 1 1080 Km.
Eluru (EE) 10:40 10:42 1 1170 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:30 12:45 1 1229 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 14:05 14:07 1 1368 Km.
Nellore (NLR) 15:20 15:22 1 1484 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 18:30 18:45 1 1605 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 20:18 20:20 1 1732 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 21:55 21:57 1 1815 Km.
Erode Jn (ED) 00:15 00:30 2 1998 Km.
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:40 01:45 2 2099 Km.
Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 06:00 00:00 2 2302 Km.

Information (HWH-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPECIA):

This is a Suvidha train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Eranakulam Jn (ERS).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2302 Km in total.
Similar Trains
82664 - Visakhapatnam Yesvantpur Tatkal Fare Special
82704 - Secunderabad Patna Suvidha Chhath Puja Special
82705 - Patna Secunderabad Suvidha Chhath Puja Special
82802 - ERS-HWH SF SUVIDHASPECIAL
82831 - SBP-YPR SUVIDHA
Running Status
82664 - Visakhapatnam Yesvantpur Tatkal Fare Special Running Status
82704 - Secunderabad Patna Suvidha Chhath Puja Special Running Status
82705 - Patna Secunderabad Suvidha Chhath Puja Special Running Status
82802 - ERS-HWH SF SUVIDHASPECIAL Running Status
82831 - SBP-YPR SUVIDHA Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.