Patna Secunderabad Suvidha Chhath Puja Special (82705) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:30 1 0 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 08:50 08:52 1 9 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 09:28 09:30 1 49 Km.
Buxar (BXR) 10:25 10:27 1 117 Km.
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 10:45 10:47 1 153 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:20 12:30 1 211 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 15:25 15:30 1 354 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 17:15 17:20 1 447 Km.
Satna (STA) 18:35 18:45 1 525 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 20:05 20:10 1 623 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 21:35 21:45 1 714 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:15 02:25 2 959 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 07:00 07:10 2 1257 Km.
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:40 10:50 2 1465 Km.
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 11:30 11:32 2 1535 Km.
Belampalli (BPA) 11:58 12:00 2 1574 Km.
Ramagundam (RDM) 12:23 12:25 2 1607 Km.
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 14:38 14:40 2 1700 Km.
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 18:00 2 1832 Km.

Information (Patna Secunderabad Suvidha Chhath Puja Special ):

This Train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Secunderabad Jn (SC).
This train runs on .
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1832 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.