MS TEN SUVIDHA SPL (82601) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Chennai Egmore (MS) 00:00 21:05 0 0 Km.
Tambaram (TBM) 21:28 21:30 0 24 Km.
Chengalpattu Jn (CGL) 21:58 22:00 0 55 Km.
Villupuram Jn (VM) 23:43 23:45 0 158 Km.
Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ) 04:00 04:10 1 335 Km.
Dindigul Jn (DG) 05:45 05:50 1 429 Km.
Madurai Jn (MDU) 07:25 07:30 1 495 Km.
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 08:23 08:25 1 539 Km.
Kovilpatti (CVP) 09:08 09:10 1 587 Km.
Tirunelveli (TEN) 10:45 00:00 1 652 Km.

Information (MS TEN SUVIDHA SPL):

This is a Suvidha train.
This Train runs from Chennai Egmore (MS) to Tirunelveli (TEN).
This train runs on Friday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 652 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.