ANVT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL (82536) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 00:00 23:45 0 0 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 00:49 00:51 1 12 Km.
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 02:12 1 125 Km.
Etawah (ETW) 04:28 04:30 1 295 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 06:35 06:45 1 434 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 09:00 09:10 1 508 Km.
Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 10:00 10:02 1 536 Km.
Gonda Jn (GD) 11:25 11:30 1 624 Km.
Basti (BST) 12:50 12:55 1 714 Km.
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 14:10 14:20 1 778 Km.
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 15:15 15:20 1 828 Km.
Siwan Jn (SV) 16:20 16:25 1 897 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 17:20 17:25 1 958 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 18:20 18:25 1 1012 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 18:35 18:40 1 1017 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 19:50 19:55 1 1071 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 21:00 21:20 1 1123 Km.
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 22:25 00:00 1 1160 Km.

Information (ANVT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL):

This is a Suvidha train.
This Train runs from Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG).
This train runs on Sunday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1160 Km in total.
Similar Trains
82533 - DBG-LTT SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82534 - LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82535 - DBG-ANVT SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82601 - MS TEN SUVIDHA SPL
82602 - TEN-MS SUVIDHA SPL
Running Status
82533 - DBG-LTT SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82534 - LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82535 - DBG-ANVT SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82601 - MS TEN SUVIDHA SPL Running Status
82602 - TEN-MS SUVIDHA SPL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.