DBG-ANVT SUVIDHA EXP SPL (82535) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 00:00 21:30 0 0 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 22:40 23:00 0 37 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 00:05 00:10 1 89 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:12 01:15 1 142 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:25 01:30 1 148 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 02:30 02:35 1 202 Km.
Siwan Jn (SV) 03:30 03:35 1 262 Km.
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:30 04:35 1 332 Km.
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 05:40 1 382 Km.
Basti (BST) 06:40 06:45 1 446 Km.
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:15 08:20 1 535 Km.
Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 11:03 11:05 1 624 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 12:10 12:20 1 652 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 14:35 14:45 1 726 Km.
Etawah (ETW) 16:22 16:24 1 865 Km.
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 19:14 19:16 1 1035 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 21:05 21:07 1 1148 Km.
Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 21:45 00:00 1 1160 Km.

Information (DBG-ANVT SUVIDHA EXP SPL):

This is a Suvidha train.
This Train runs from Darbhanga Jn (DBG) to Anand Vihar Term (ANVT).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1160 Km in total.
Similar Trains
82532 - SBC-JYG SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82533 - DBG-LTT SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82534 - LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82536 - ANVT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82601 - MS TEN SUVIDHA SPL
Running Status
82532 - SBC-JYG SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82533 - DBG-LTT SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82534 - LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82536 - ANVT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82601 - MS TEN SUVIDHA SPL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.