LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL (82534) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 00:00 14:30 0 0 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 15:05 15:07 0 37 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 17:28 17:30 0 171 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 20:15 20:20 0 428 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:20 01:30 1 735 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:30 04:40 1 980 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 05:50 05:55 1 1071 Km.
Satna (STA) 07:25 07:35 1 1169 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:35 09:37 1 1246 Km.
Shankargarh (SRJ) 10:15 10:17 1 1301 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 11:00 11:05 1 1337 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 14:45 15:10 1 1492 Km.
Ghazipur City (GCT) 16:53 16:55 1 1567 Km.
Ballia (BUI) 18:15 18:17 1 1633 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 20:30 20:40 1 1698 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 21:40 21:45 1 1751 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 21:55 22:00 1 1757 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 23:15 23:20 1 1811 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 00:20 00:40 2 1862 Km.
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 02:30 00:00 2 1900 Km.

Information (LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL):

This is a Suvidha train.
This Train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG).
This train runs on Thursday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1900 Km in total.
Similar Trains
82531 - Jaynagar Ksr Bengaluru City Suvidha Special
82532 - SBC-JYG SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82533 - DBG-LTT SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82535 - DBG-ANVT SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82536 - ANVT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL
Running Status
82531 - Jaynagar Ksr Bengaluru City Suvidha Special Running Status
82532 - SBC-JYG SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82533 - DBG-LTT SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82535 - DBG-ANVT SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82536 - ANVT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.