DBG-LTT SUVIDHA EXP SPL (82533) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 00:00 17:00 0 0 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 18:05 18:25 0 37 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 20:05 20:10 0 89 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 21:05 21:10 0 142 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 21:20 21:25 0 148 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 22:40 22:50 0 202 Km.
Ballia (BUI) 23:45 23:50 0 267 Km.
Ghazipur City (GCT) 01:00 01:05 1 332 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:20 03:45 1 407 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 07:05 07:10 1 562 Km.
Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:03 08:05 1 605 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:10 09:12 1 660 Km.
Satna (STA) 10:25 10:35 1 738 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 11:45 11:50 1 836 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 13:15 13:25 1 927 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 16:50 17:00 1 1172 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 21:10 21:15 1 1479 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 01:10 01:13 2 1736 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:37 04:40 2 1870 Km.
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 05:45 00:00 2 1907 Km.

Information (DBG-LTT SUVIDHA EXP SPL):

This is a Suvidha train.
This Train runs from Darbhanga Jn (DBG) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1907 Km in total.
Similar Trains
82506 - KYQ - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
82531 - Jaynagar Ksr Bengaluru City Suvidha Special
82532 - SBC-JYG SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82534 - LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82535 - DBG-ANVT SUVIDHA EXP SPL
Running Status
82506 - KYQ - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL Running Status
82531 - Jaynagar Ksr Bengaluru City Suvidha Special Running Status
82532 - SBC-JYG SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82534 - LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82535 - DBG-ANVT SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.