SBC-JYG SUVIDHA EXP SPL (82532) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 00:00 23:30 0 0 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 02:25 02:30 1 148 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 03:48 03:50 1 231 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 07:10 07:15 1 361 Km.
Gudur Jn (GDR) 10:15 10:20 1 444 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 17:10 17:15 1 736 Km.
Warangal (WL) 20:33 20:35 1 938 Km.
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:05 02:07 2 1180 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 05:10 05:30 2 1391 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:25 11:45 2 1688 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 14:55 15:05 2 1933 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 16:20 16:25 2 2024 Km.
Satna (STA) 18:00 18:05 2 2122 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 20:08 20:10 2 2200 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 21:25 21:30 2 2291 Km.
Mirzapur (MZP) 23:15 23:20 2 2372 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 00:50 01:00 3 2435 Km.
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 01:45 01:47 3 2493 Km.
Buxar (BXR) 02:00 02:10 3 2529 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 02:55 02:57 3 2598 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:30 04:40 3 2647 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 06:50 07:10 3 2757 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 08:15 08:20 3 2808 Km.
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 09:15 09:25 3 2846 Km.

Information (SBC-JYG SUVIDHA EXP SPL):

This is a Suvidha train.
This Train runs from Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG).
This train runs on Friday.
There are total 24 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2846 Km in total.
Similar Trains
82505 - PUNE - KYQ SUVIDHA SPL
82506 - KYQ - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
82531 - Jaynagar Ksr Bengaluru City Suvidha Special
82533 - DBG-LTT SUVIDHA EXP SPL
82534 - LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL
Running Status
82505 - PUNE - KYQ SUVIDHA SPL Running Status
82506 - KYQ - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL Running Status
82531 - Jaynagar Ksr Bengaluru City Suvidha Special Running Status
82533 - DBG-LTT SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
82534 - LTT-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.