KYQ - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82506) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 00:00 23:00 0 0 Km.
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 01:50 01:55 1 201 Km.
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:05 04:07 1 327 Km.
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 06:40 07:00 1 453 Km.
Kishanganj (KNE) 08:05 08:07 1 540 Km.
Malda Town (MLDT) 11:05 11:10 1 685 Km.
Andal Jn (UDL) 16:40 17:05 1 908 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 17:30 17:40 1 933 Km.
Purulia Jn (PRR) 19:20 19:22 1 1009 Km.
Chakaradharpur (CKP) 21:00 21:05 1 1128 Km.
Rourkela (ROU) 22:40 22:45 1 1227 Km.
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 00:13 00:15 2 1328 Km.
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 03:15 03:30 2 1534 Km.
Raipur Jn (R) 05:10 05:20 2 1644 Km.
Durg (DURG) 06:15 06:20 2 1681 Km.
Gondia Jn (G) 08:30 08:35 2 1815 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 11:15 11:25 2 1945 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 16:30 16:40 2 2338 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 19:27 19:30 2 2595 Km.
Panvel (PNVL) 23:35 23:40 2 2766 Km.
Pune Jn (PUNE) 02:45 00:00 3 2887 Km.

Information (KYQ - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL):

This is a Suvidha train.
This Train runs from Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) to Pune Jn (PUNE).
This train runs on Monday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2887 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.