Sahibganj Barharwa Passenger (812) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
SahibganjJn (SBG) 12:10 1 0 Km.
Sakrigali (SLJ) 12:18 12:19 1 7 Km.
Moharajpur (MJP) 12:26 12:27 1 13 Km.
Karanpurato (KPTO) 12:34 12:35 1 21 Km.
Taljhari (TLJ) 12:41 12:42 1 28 Km.
Kalyan Chak (KXE) 12:48 12:49 1 32 Km.
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 12:54 12:55 1 37 Km.
Dhamdhamia (DDX) 13:01 13:02 1 42 Km.
Bakudi (BKLE) 13:06 13:07 1 46 Km.
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 13:35 1 54 Km.

Information (Sahibganj Barharwa Passenger ):

This Train runs from SahibganjJn (SBG) to Barharwa Jn (BHW).
This train runs on .
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 54 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.