BAHL-BDGM DMU (74631) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Banihal (BAHL) 10:50 1 0 Km.
Hillar Shahabad Halt (HRSB) 11:01 11:02 1 13 Km.
Quazigund (QG) 11:07 11:08 1 17 Km.
Sadura (SDUA) 11:18 11:19 1 28 Km.
Anantnag (ANT) 11:25 11:27 1 36 Km.
Bijbiara (BJBA) 11:35 11:36 1 42 Km.
Panjgam (PJGM) 11:46 11:47 1 49 Km.
Awantipura (ATPA) 11:54 11:55 1 55 Km.
Kakapora (KAPE) 12:08 12:09 1 66 Km.
Pampora (PMPE) 12:16 12:17 1 72 Km.
Srinagar (SINA) 12:40 12:50 1 78 Km.
Budgam (BDGM) 13:10 1 89 Km.

Information (BAHL-BDGM DMU):

This is a Diesel Multiple train.
This Train runs from Banihal (BAHL) to Budgam (BDGM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 89 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.