Punalur Sengottai Passenger (746) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Punalur (PUU) 13:00 1 0 Km.
EDN 13:19 13:20 1 8 Km.
OKL 13:42 13:44 1 19 Km.
TML 13:56 13:58 1 21 Km.
KTHY 14:08 14:10 1 25 Km.
EDP 14:15 14:17 1 27 Km.
AYV 14:32 14:34 1 35 Km.
BJM 14:52 14:54 1 43 Km.
Sengottai (SCT) 15:25 1 50 Km.

Information (Punalur Sengottai Passenger ):

This Train runs from Punalur (PUU) to Sengottai (SCT).
This train runs on .
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 50 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.