Secunderabad Kakinada Port Via Bhimavaram Special Fare Sankranti Special 0 (7449) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 23:30 1 0 Km.
Nalgonda (NLDA) 01:20 01:22 2 109 Km.
Mirylaguda (MRGA) 01:50 01:52 2 147 Km.
Piduguralla (PGRL) 03:38 03:40 2 207 Km.
Sattenapalle (SAP) 04:05 04:07 2 238 Km.
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:55 05:00 2 281 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:30 06:50 2 313 Km.
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 08:00 08:05 2 356 Km.
Kaikalur (KKLR) 09:00 09:02 2 385 Km.
Akividu (AKVD) 09:30 09:32 2 402 Km.
Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 10:05 10:10 2 420 Km.
Attili (AL) 10:25 10:27 2 440 Km.
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 10:55 11:00 2 467 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 11:38 11:40 2 489 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:20 12:25 2 540 Km.
Kakinada Town (CCT) 12:40 12:45 2 552 Km.
Kakinada Port (COA) 13:00 2 554 Km.

Information (Secunderabad Kakinada Port Via Bhimavaram Special Fare Sankranti Special 0):

This Train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Kakinada Port (COA).
This train runs on .
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 554 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.