Secunderabad Vijayawada Special 0 (7443) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:00 1 0 Km.
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:00 12:02 1 131 Km.
Warangal (WL) 12:08 12:20 1 141 Km.
Kesamudram (KDM) 12:55 12:56 1 186 Km.
Mahbubabad (MABD) 13:07 13:08 1 201 Km.
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 13:40 13:42 1 226 Km.
Khammam (KMT) 13:55 13:57 1 249 Km.
Madhira (MDR) 14:28 14:30 1 294 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 16:00 1 349 Km.

Information (Secunderabad Vijayawada Special 0):

This Train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA).
This train runs on .
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 349 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.