TATA-KCG HSP (7439) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 00:00 22:50 0 0 Km.
Chaibasa (CBSA) 23:58 00:00 0 62 Km.
Dangoaposi (DPS) 00:58 01:00 1 117 Km.
Banspani (BSPX) 01:48 01:50 1 149 Km.
Jaroli (JRLI) 02:08 02:10 1 159 Km.
Kendujhargarh (KDJR) 03:10 03:15 1 206 Km.
Sukinda Road (SKND) 05:20 05:22 1 321 Km.
Cuttack (CTC) 06:50 06:55 1 393 Km.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:30 07:35 1 421 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:05 08:15 1 440 Km.
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:15 10:17 1 586 Km.
Palasa (PSA) 11:40 11:42 1 660 Km.
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 12:40 12:42 1 733 Km.
Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 13:45 13:47 1 802 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 14:50 15:30 1 863 Km.
Duvvada (DVD) 16:00 16:02 1 881 Km.
Anakapalle (AKP) 16:15 16:17 1 897 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 17:40 17:42 1 1014 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 18:28 18:30 1 1064 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 19:20 19:22 1 1106 Km.
Eluru (EE) 20:10 20:12 1 1154 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 21:50 22:10 1 1213 Km.
Guntur Jn (GNT) 23:00 23:05 1 1246 Km.
Piduguralla (PGRL) 00:15 00:17 2 1320 Km.
Mirylaguda (MRGA) 01:10 01:12 2 1380 Km.
Nalgonda (NLDA) 01:40 01:42 2 1418 Km.
Malkajgiri (MJF) 04:20 04:21 2 1525 Km.
Kacheguda (KCG) 05:00 00:00 2 1534 Km.

Information (TATA-KCG HSP):

This is a Holiday Special train.
This Train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to Kacheguda (KCG).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 28 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1534 Km in total.
Similar Trains
7436 - Secunderabad Warangal Special 0
7437 - Warangal Secunderabad Special 0
7438 - KCG-TATA HSPL
7443 - Secunderabad Vijayawada Special 0
7444 - Vijayawada Hyderabad Special Express 0
Running Status
7436 - Secunderabad Warangal Special 0 Running Status
7437 - Warangal Secunderabad Special 0 Running Status
7438 - KCG-TATA HSPL Running Status
7443 - Secunderabad Vijayawada Special 0 Running Status
7444 - Vijayawada Hyderabad Special Express 0 Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.