KCG-TATA HSPL (7438) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kacheguda (KCG) 00:00 13:00 0 0 Km.
Malkajgiri (MJF) 13:16 13:17 0 8 Km.
Nalgonda (NLDA) 15:08 15:10 0 115 Km.
Mirylaguda (MRGA) 15:38 15:40 0 154 Km.
Piduguralla (PGRL) 16:55 16:57 0 213 Km.
Guntur Jn (GNT) 18:20 18:25 0 287 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 19:15 19:35 0 320 Km.
Eluru (EE) 20:22 20:24 0 380 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 20:45 20:47 0 427 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 21:46 21:48 0 469 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 22:27 22:29 0 520 Km.
Anakapalle (AKP) 23:51 23:53 0 637 Km.
Duvvada (DVD) 01:00 01:02 1 653 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 01:30 01:50 1 670 Km.
Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 02:45 02:47 1 731 Km.
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 03:40 03:42 1 800 Km.
Palasa (PSA) 04:40 04:42 1 873 Km.
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:35 05:37 1 947 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:15 08:25 1 1094 Km.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 08:45 08:50 1 1113 Km.
Cuttack (CTC) 09:20 09:25 1 1140 Km.
Sukinda Road (SKND) 11:15 11:17 1 1208 Km.
Kendujhargarh (KDJR) 13:20 13:25 1 1323 Km.
Jaroli (JRLI) 15:00 15:02 1 1370 Km.
Banspani (BSPX) 15:08 15:10 1 1380 Km.
Dangoaposi (DPS) 15:48 15:50 1 1413 Km.
Chaibasa (CBSA) 17:58 18:00 1 1467 Km.
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 19:45 00:00 1 1530 Km.

Information (KCG-TATA HSPL):

This is a Holiday Special train.
This Train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Tatanagar Jn (TATA).
This train runs on Monday.
There are total 28 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1530 Km in total.
Similar Trains
7435 - Kakinada Town Hyderabad Special Fare Special 0
7436 - Secunderabad Warangal Special 0
7437 - Warangal Secunderabad Special 0
7439 - TATA-KCG HSP
7443 - Secunderabad Vijayawada Special 0
Running Status
7435 - Kakinada Town Hyderabad Special Fare Special 0 Running Status
7436 - Secunderabad Warangal Special 0 Running Status
7437 - Warangal Secunderabad Special 0 Running Status
7439 - TATA-KCG HSP Running Status
7443 - Secunderabad Vijayawada Special 0 Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.