Kakinada Town Hyderabad Special Fare Special 0 (7435) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kakinada Town (CCT) 19:35 1 0 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 20:00 20:02 1 12 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 20:55 20:57 1 62 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 21:37 21:39 1 104 Km.
Eluru (EE) 22:13 22:15 1 152 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 00:01 00:25 2 212 Km.
Guntur Jn (GNT) 01:55 02:00 2 244 Km.
Sattenapalle (SAP) 02:45 02:47 2 286 Km.
Piduguralla (PGRL) 03:20 03:22 2 318 Km.
Mirylaguda (MRGA) 04:40 04:42 2 377 Km.
Nalgonda (NLDA) 05:08 05:10 2 415 Km.
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:00 08:05 2 525 Km.
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 08:45 2 534 Km.

Information (Kakinada Town Hyderabad Special Fare Special 0):

This Train runs from Kakinada Town (CCT) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB).
This train runs on .
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 534 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.