Tirupati Adilabad Specialfare Sabarimala Special 0 (7407) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Tirupati (TPTY) 09:15 1 0 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:40 09:42 1 9 Km.
Koduru (KOU) 10:20 10:22 1 50 Km.
Razampeta (RJP) 10:50 10:52 1 84 Km.
Cuddapah (HX) 11:55 11:57 1 135 Km.
Yerraguntla (YA) 12:30 12:32 1 174 Km.
Muddanuru (MOO) 12:50 12:52 1 190 Km.
Kondapuram (KDP) 13:20 13:22 1 214 Km.
Tadipatri (TU) 13:40 13:42 1 242 Km.
Gooty Jn (GY) 14:35 14:37 1 290 Km.
Dhone Jn (DHNE) 15:50 16:00 1 345 Km.
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 16:48 16:50 1 399 Km.
Gadwal (GWD) 18:00 18:02 1 455 Km.
Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 19:40 19:42 1 530 Km.
Jadcharla (JCL) 20:00 20:02 1 548 Km.
Shadnagar (SHNR) 21:10 21:12 1 584 Km.
Kacheguda (KCG) 22:15 22:30 1 636 Km.
Malkajgiri (MJF) 22:42 22:44 1 645 Km.
Bolarum (BMO) 23:00 23:02 1 655 Km.
Kamareddi (KMC) 00:40 00:42 2 750 Km.
Nizamabad (NZB) 01:40 01:45 2 802 Km.
Basar (BSX) 02:35 02:37 2 831 Km.
Dharmabad (DAB) 02:50 02:52 2 841 Km.
Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 04:00 04:20 2 890 Km.
Bhokar (BOKR) 04:42 04:44 2 911 Km.
Himayatnagar Deccan (HEM) 05:30 05:32 2 948 Km.
Sahasrakund (SHSK) 05:47 05:49 2 963 Km.
Kinwat (KNVT) 06:30 06:32 2 1007 Km.
Adilabad (ADB) 07:55 2 1053 Km.

Information (Tirupati Adilabad Specialfare Sabarimala Special 0):

This Train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Adilabad (ADB).
This train runs on .
There are total 29 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1053 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.