AZ-KWAE DEMU PGR. (73032) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Azimganj (AZ) 10:40 1 0 Km.
Lalbagh Court Road (LCAE) 10:48 10:49 1 6 Km.
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 10:56 10:57 1 14 Km.
Jibanti H (JVT) 11:02 11:03 1 20 Km.
Karna Subarna (KNSN) 11:07 11:08 1 25 Km.
Chowrigacha (CWLE) 11:16 11:17 1 34 Km.
Bazarsau (BZLE) 11:24 11:25 1 42 Km.
Miagram H (MIAN) 11:30 11:31 1 45 Km.
Tenya (TYAE) 11:36 11:37 1 49 Km.
Salar (SALE) 11:43 11:44 1 55 Km.
Gangatikuri (GGLE) 11:50 11:51 1 62 Km.
Shiblun H (SHBL) 12:18 12:19 1 65 Km.
Katwa Jn (KWAE) 12:40 1 73 Km.

Information (AZ-KWAE DEMU PGR.):

This is a Diesel Multiple train.
This Train runs from Azimganj (AZ) to Katwa Jn (KWAE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 73 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.