Narasapur Kollam Sabarimala Special Fare 0 (7217) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Narasapur (NS) 23:50 1 0 Km.
Palakollu (PKO) 00:01 00:03 2 8 Km.
Viravasaram (VVM) 00:15 00:17 2 19 Km.
Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 00:50 00:52 2 29 Km.
Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 01:00 01:02 2 31 Km.
Akividu (AKVD) 01:23 01:25 2 49 Km.
Kaikalur (KKLR) 01:40 01:42 2 66 Km.
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 02:28 02:30 2 95 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:40 04:00 2 138 Km.
Tenali Jn (TEL) 04:43 04:45 2 170 Km.
Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:03 05:05 2 192 Km.
Bapatla (BPP) 05:36 05:38 2 212 Km.
Chirala (CLX) 05:52 05:54 2 227 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 06:58 07:00 2 277 Km.
Kavali (KVZ) 07:40 07:42 2 343 Km.
Nellore (NLR) 08:38 08:40 2 394 Km.
Gudur Jn (GDR) 10:25 10:27 2 432 Km.
Venkatagiri (VKI) 11:00 11:02 2 468 Km.
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 11:25 11:27 2 492 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 13:00 13:20 2 515 Km.
Tiruttani (TRT) 14:03 14:05 2 569 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 15:13 15:15 2 640 Km.
Vaniyambadi (VN) 16:03 16:05 2 708 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 16:40 16:45 2 725 Km.
Salem Jn (SA) 18:20 18:25 2 845 Km.
Erode Jn (ED) 19:25 19:50 2 904 Km.
Tiruppur (TUP) 20:33 20:35 2 954 Km.
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 21:25 21:30 2 1005 Km.
Palakkad ( Palghat Jn) (PGT) 22:50 22:55 2 1061 Km.
Thrisur (TCR) 00:20 00:25 3 1136 Km.
Aluva (Alwaye) (AWY) 01:13 01:15 3 1191 Km.
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:45 01:50 3 1207 Km.
Kottayam (KTYM) 03:30 03:35 3 1268 Km.
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 04:28 04:30 3 1293 Km.
Chengannur (CNGR) 04:40 04:45 3 1302 Km.
KayankulamJn (KYJ) 05:13 05:15 3 1323 Km.
Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 06:30 3 1363 Km.

Information (Narasapur Kollam Sabarimala Special Fare 0):

This Train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN).
This train runs on .
There are total 37 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1363 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.