DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER (71089) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Diva Jn (DIVA) 00:00 09:10 0 0 Km.
Dativli Cabin (DTVL) 09:14 09:15 0 1 Km.
Nilaje (NIIJ) 09:20 09:21 0 5 Km.
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 09:31 09:32 0 14 Km.
Kalamboli Goods Shed (KLMG) 09:40 09:41 0 19 Km.
Panvel (PNVL) 09:50 09:55 0 25 Km.
Somtane (SMNE) 10:08 10:09 0 30 Km.
Apta (APTA) 10:22 10:23 0 40 Km.
Jite (JITE) 10:36 10:37 0 50 Km.
Pen (PEN) 10:53 10:54 0 61 Km.
Kasu (KASU) 11:08 11:09 0 74 Km.
Nagothane (NGTN) 11:32 11:33 0 88 Km.
Roha (ROHA) 12:15 00:00 0 103 Km.

Information (DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER):

This is a Diesel Multiple train.
This Train runs from Diva Jn (DIVA) to Roha (ROHA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 103 Km in total.
Similar Trains
71085 - BSR-DIVA PASSENGER
71086 - DIVA-BSR PASSENGER
71088 - BOR-BSR DMU
71092 - ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER
71093 - BSR-DIVA DMU
Running Status
71085 - BSR-DIVA PASSENGER Running Status
71086 - DIVA-BSR PASSENGER Running Status
71088 - BOR-BSR DMU Running Status
71092 - ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER Running Status
71093 - BSR-DIVA DMU Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.