Pune Hazur Sahib Nanded Tatkal Fare Special 0 (7013) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Pune Jn (PUNE) 21:35 1 0 Km.
Daund Jn (DD) 22:50 23:15 1 75 Km.
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 00:40 00:43 2 159 Km.
Belapur (BAP) 01:38 01:40 2 226 Km.
Kopargaon (KPG) 02:28 02:30 2 271 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 03:20 03:30 2 313 Km.
Aurangabad (AWB) 05:00 05:10 2 425 Km.
Jalna (J) 06:13 06:15 2 487 Km.
Partur (PTU) 06:53 06:55 2 532 Km.
Selu (SELU) 07:13 07:15 2 559 Km.
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 08:13 08:15 2 602 Km.
Purna Jn (PAU) 08:53 08:55 2 630 Km.
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 10:00 2 661 Km.

Information (Pune Hazur Sahib Nanded Tatkal Fare Special 0):

This Train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to H Sahib Nanded (NED).
This train runs on .
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 661 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.