PUSHPULL (67265) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Warangal (WL) 00:00 05:15 0 0 Km.
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:28 05:30 0 19 Km.
Pindial (PQL) 05:41 05:42 0 27 Km.
Ghanapur (GNP) 05:49 05:50 0 39 Km.
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 06:04 06:05 0 56 Km.
Jangaon (ZN) 06:19 06:20 0 68 Km.
Pembarti (PBP) 06:29 06:30 0 73 Km.
Aler (ALER) 06:39 06:40 0 82 Km.
Wangapalli (WP) 06:49 06:50 0 92 Km.
Raigir (RAG) 06:54 06:55 0 98 Km.
Bhongir (BG) 07:04 07:05 0 105 Km.
Bibinagar Jn (BN) 07:19 07:20 0 126 Km.
Ghatkesar (GT) 07:34 07:35 0 139 Km.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:44 07:45 0 147 Km.
Maula Ali (MLY) 08:04 08:05 0 153 Km.
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:45 08:46 0 159 Km.
Khairatabad (KQD) 09:03 09:04 0 164 Km.
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 09:10 00:00 0 167 Km.

Information (PUSHPULL):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Warangal (WL) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 167 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.