PUSHPULL (67263) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 00:00 08:00 0 0 Km.
Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 08:12 08:13 0 5 Km.
Kolanukonda H (KAQ) 08:18 08:19 0 8 Km.
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 08:23 08:24 0 12 Km.
Chiluvur (CLVR) 08:29 08:30 0 15 Km.
Duggirala (DIG) 08:35 08:36 0 21 Km.
Kolakalur H (KLX) 08:41 08:42 0 25 Km.
Tenali Jn (TEL) 08:48 08:49 0 31 Km.
Tsunduru (TSR) 09:02 09:03 0 42 Km.
Modukuru H (MDKU) 09:09 09:10 0 46 Km.
Nidubrolu (NDO) 09:19 09:20 0 53 Km.
Machavaram H (MCVM) 09:27 09:28 0 58 Km.
Appikatla (APL) 09:35 09:36 0 65 Km.
Bapatla (BPP) 09:45 09:46 0 73 Km.
Stuartpuram (SPF) 09:52 09:53 0 80 Km.
Ipurupalem H (IPPM) 09:58 09:59 0 84 Km.
Chirala (CLX) 10:04 10:05 0 88 Km.
Jandrapeta H (JAQ) 10:10 10:11 0 92 Km.
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:15 10:16 0 96 Km.
Kotta Pandillapalli H (KPLL) 10:21 10:22 0 100 Km.
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:26 10:27 0 104 Km.
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:32 10:33 0 109 Km.
Uppugunduru (UGD) 10:40 10:41 0 115 Km.
Raparla H (RPRL) 10:45 10:46 0 120 Km.
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:51 10:52 0 123 Km.
Karavadi (KRV) 10:59 11:00 0 129 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 11:40 00:00 0 138 Km.

Information (PUSHPULL):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Ongole (OGL).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 27 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 138 Km in total.
Similar Trains
67260 - PUSHPULL
67261 - PUSHPULL
67262 - PUSHPULL
67264 - PUSHPULL
67265 - PUSHPULL
Running Status
67260 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67261 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67262 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67264 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67265 - PUSHPULL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.