PUSHPULL (67262) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Rajahmundry (RJY) 00:00 03:45 0 0 Km.
Godavari (GVN) 03:53 03:54 0 3 Km.
Kovvuru (KVR) 04:02 04:03 0 7 Km.
Pasivedala (PSDA) 04:07 04:08 0 10 Km.
Chagallu (CU) 04:12 04:13 0 13 Km.
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 04:22 04:23 0 22 Km.
Navabpalem (NBM) 04:32 04:33 0 33 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:42 04:43 0 42 Km.
Badampudi (BPY) 04:51 04:52 0 48 Km.
Chebrol (CEL) 05:01 05:02 0 56 Km.
Kaikoram (KKRM) 05:06 05:07 0 59 Km.
Pulla (PUA) 05:12 05:13 0 64 Km.
Bhimadolu (BMD) 05:21 05:22 0 70 Km.
Denduluru (DEL) 05:30 05:31 0 80 Km.
Eluru (EE) 05:40 05:41 0 89 Km.
Powerpet (PRH) 05:45 05:46 0 91 Km.
Vatlur (VAT) 05:52 05:53 0 98 Km.
Nuzvid (NZD) 06:02 06:03 0 108 Km.
Viravalli H (VRVL) 06:08 06:09 0 115 Km.
Telaprolu (TOU) 06:15 06:16 0 118 Km.
Pedda Avatapalle (PAVP) 06:24 06:25 0 124 Km.
Gannavaram (GWM) 06:32 06:33 0 129 Km.
Mustabada (MBD) 06:42 06:43 0 136 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:35 00:00 0 149 Km.

Information (PUSHPULL):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Rajahmundry (RJY) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 24 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 149 Km in total.
Similar Trains
67259 - PUSHPULL
67260 - PUSHPULL
67261 - PUSHPULL
67263 - PUSHPULL
67264 - PUSHPULL
Running Status
67259 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67260 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67261 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67263 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67264 - PUSHPULL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.