PUSHPULL (67261) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 00:00 18:20 0 0 Km.
Mustabada (MBD) 18:41 18:42 0 12 Km.
Gannavaram (GWM) 18:50 18:51 0 19 Km.
Pedda Avatapalle (PAVP) 18:59 19:00 0 24 Km.
Telaprolu (TOU) 19:08 19:09 0 31 Km.
Viravalli H (VRVL) 19:14 19:15 0 34 Km.
Nuzvid (NZD) 19:22 19:23 0 40 Km.
Vatlur (VAT) 19:30 19:31 0 50 Km.
Powerpet (PRH) 19:38 19:39 0 57 Km.
Eluru (EE) 19:46 19:47 0 59 Km.
Denduluru (DEL) 19:57 19:58 0 69 Km.
Sitampet H (STPT) 20:03 20:04 0 72 Km.
Bhimadolu (BMD) 20:07 20:08 0 78 Km.
Pulla (PUA) 20:15 20:16 0 85 Km.
Kaikoram (KKRM) 20:20 20:21 0 89 Km.
Chebrol (CEL) 20:26 20:27 0 93 Km.
Unguturu (VGT) 20:32 20:33 0 95 Km.
Badampudi (BPY) 20:38 20:39 0 101 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 20:44 20:45 0 107 Km.
Navabpalem (NBM) 20:54 20:55 0 116 Km.
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 21:06 21:07 0 127 Km.
Chagallu (CU) 21:17 21:18 0 135 Km.
Pasivedala (PSDA) 21:22 21:23 0 138 Km.
Kovvuru (KVR) 21:28 21:29 0 141 Km.
Godavari (GVN) 21:39 21:40 0 146 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 22:25 00:00 0 149 Km.

Information (PUSHPULL):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Rajahmundry (RJY).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 26 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 149 Km in total.
Similar Trains
67258 - PUSHPULL
67259 - PUSHPULL
67260 - PUSHPULL
67262 - PUSHPULL
67263 - PUSHPULL
Running Status
67258 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67259 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67260 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67262 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67263 - PUSHPULL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.