PUSHPULL (67260) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ongole (OGL) 00:00 14:35 0 0 Km.
Karavadi (KRV) 14:42 14:43 0 8 Km.
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 14:50 14:51 0 15 Km.
Raparla H (RPRL) 14:56 14:57 0 18 Km.
Uppugunduru (UGD) 15:01 15:02 0 22 Km.
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 15:07 15:08 0 29 Km.
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 15:10 15:11 0 33 Km.
Kotta Pandillapalli H (KPLL) 15:12 15:13 0 38 Km.
Vetapalem (VTM) 15:16 15:17 0 41 Km.
Jandrapeta H (JAQ) 15:23 15:24 0 46 Km.
Chirala (CLX) 15:39 15:40 0 49 Km.
Ipurupalem H (IPPM) 15:45 15:46 0 53 Km.
Stuartpuram (SPF) 15:51 15:52 0 57 Km.
Bapatla (BPP) 15:58 15:59 0 64 Km.
Appikatla (APL) 16:09 16:10 0 73 Km.
Machavaram H (MCVM) 16:17 16:18 0 79 Km.
Nidubrolu (NDO) 16:24 16:25 0 84 Km.
Modukuru H (MDKU) 16:32 16:33 0 91 Km.
Tsunduru (TSR) 16:39 16:40 0 95 Km.
Tenali Jn (TEL) 16:52 16:53 0 106 Km.
Kolakalur H (KLX) 16:59 17:00 0 112 Km.
Duggirala (DIG) 17:04 17:05 0 116 Km.
Chiluvur (CLVR) 17:12 17:13 0 122 Km.
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 17:18 17:19 0 126 Km.
Kolanukonda H (KAQ) 17:24 17:25 0 130 Km.
Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 17:30 17:31 0 133 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 18:00 00:00 0 138 Km.

Information (PUSHPULL):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Ongole (OGL) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 27 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 138 Km in total.
Similar Trains
67257 - PUSHPULL
67258 - PUSHPULL
67259 - PUSHPULL
67261 - PUSHPULL
67262 - PUSHPULL
Running Status
67257 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67258 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67259 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67261 - PUSHPULL Running Status
67262 - PUSHPULL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.