Chengalpattu Coimbatore Bi Weekly Special 0 (6629) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Chengalpattu Jn (CGL) 14:45 1 0 Km.
Melmaruvathur (MLMR) 15:15 15:25 1 35 Km.
Villupuram Jn (VM) 17:15 17:50 1 103 Km.
Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI) 19:18 19:20 1 157 Km.
Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ) 21:40 22:00 1 281 Km.
Karur (KRR) 23:25 23:30 1 357 Km.
Erode Jn (ED) 00:40 01:00 2 422 Km.
Tiruppur (TUP) 01:43 01:45 2 472 Km.
Coimbatore North Jn (CBF) 02:33 02:35 2 519 Km.
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 03:00 2 523 Km.

Information (Chengalpattu Coimbatore Bi Weekly Special 0):

This Train runs from Chengalpattu Jn (CGL) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE).
This train runs on .
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 523 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.