Coimbatore Chennai Central Deepavali Special 0 (6618) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 21:10 1 0 Km.
Tiruppur (TUP) 21:58 22:00 1 50 Km.
Erode Jn (ED) 22:45 22:50 1 100 Km.
Salem Jn (SA) 23:40 23:45 1 160 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 01:30 01:32 2 280 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:43 02:45 2 365 Km.
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:38 03:40 2 425 Km.
Perambur (PER) 04:33 04:35 2 489 Km.
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:15 2 494 Km.

Information (Coimbatore Chennai Central Deepavali Special 0):

This Train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Chennai Central (MAS).
This train runs on .
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 494 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.