ROK-DLI MEMU (64932) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 00:00 15:50 0 0 Km.
Asthal Bohar (ABO) 15:57 15:58 0 5 Km.
Kharawar (KRZ) 16:05 16:06 0 11 Km.
Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 16:14 16:15 0 18 Km.
Sampla (SPZ) 16:20 16:21 0 22 Km.
Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 16:26 16:27 0 26 Km.
Asaudah (ASE) 16:32 16:33 0 32 Km.
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 16:42 16:43 0 40 Km.
Ghevra (GHE) 16:51 16:52 0 46 Km.
Mundka H (MQC) 16:57 16:58 0 49 Km.
Nangloi (NNO) 17:03 17:04 0 52 Km.
Mangolpuri (MGLP) 17:09 17:10 0 55 Km.
Shakur Basti (SSB) 17:21 17:23 0 59 Km.
Daya Basti (DBSI) 17:32 17:41 0 64 Km.
Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 17:45 17:46 0 65 Km.
Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 17:51 17:52 0 66 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 18:10 00:00 0 69 Km.

Information (ROK-DLI MEMU):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Rohtak Jn (ROK) to Delhi Jn (DLI).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 69 Km in total.
Similar Trains
64915 - DLI-ROK MEMU
64916 - ROK-DLI MEMU
64931 - DLI-ROK MEMU
64951 - BXN-AGC
64952 - AGC-BXN
Running Status
64915 - DLI-ROK MEMU Running Status
64916 - ROK-DLI MEMU Running Status
64931 - DLI-ROK MEMU Running Status
64951 - BXN-AGC Running Status
64952 - AGC-BXN Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.