SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU (64910) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Shakur Basti (SSB) 00:00 18:20 0 0 Km.
Daya Basti (DBSI) 18:27 18:28 0 4 Km.
Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 18:31 18:32 0 5 Km.
Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 18:35 18:36 0 7 Km.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 18:45 18:46 0 9 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 18:55 18:57 0 11 Km.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 19:02 19:03 0 12 Km.
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 19:06 19:07 0 13 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 19:11 19:12 0 18 Km.
Okhla (OKA) 19:18 19:19 0 22 Km.
Tugalakabad (TKD) 19:25 19:26 0 29 Km.
Faridabad (FDB) 19:36 19:37 0 39 Km.
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 19:41 19:42 0 43 Km.
Ballabgarh (BVH) 19:46 19:47 0 47 Km.
Asaoti (AST) 19:56 19:57 0 57 Km.
Palwal (PWL) 20:18 20:20 0 68 Km.
Rundhi (RDE) 20:27 20:28 0 77 Km.
Sholaka (SHLK) 20:36 20:37 0 88 Km.
Banchari (BNCR) 20:41 20:42 0 91 Km.
Hodal (HDL) 20:49 20:50 0 98 Km.
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 21:00 21:01 0 110 Km.
Chata (CHJ) 21:09 21:10 0 121 Km.
Ajhai (AJH) 21:18 21:19 0 131 Km.
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 21:27 21:28 0 142 Km.
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 21:34 21:35 0 149 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 22:05 00:00 0 151 Km.

Information (SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU):

This is a Electric Multiple Unit train.
This Train runs from Shakur Basti (SSB) to Mathura Jn (MTJ).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 26 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 151 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.