DLI-PNP PASS (64531) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi Jn (DLI) 00:00 05:45 0 0 Km.
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:56 05:57 0 2 Km.
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 06:05 06:06 0 8 Km.
Badli (BHD) 06:11 06:12 0 13 Km.
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 06:17 06:18 0 16 Km.
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 06:24 06:25 0 20 Km.
Narela (NUR) 06:30 06:31 0 25 Km.
Rathdhana (RDDE) 06:37 06:38 0 32 Km.
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 06:44 06:45 0 37 Km.
Sonipat (SNP) 06:52 06:53 0 43 Km.
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 07:00 07:01 0 51 Km.
Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 07:06 07:07 0 54 Km.
Ganaur (GNU) 07:12 07:13 0 59 Km.
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 07:18 07:19 0 64 Km.
Samalkha (SMK) 07:25 07:26 0 71 Km.
Diwana (DWNA) 07:34 07:35 0 80 Km.
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:55 00:00 0 88 Km.

Information (DLI-PNP PASS):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Delhi Jn (DLI) to Panipat Jn (PNP).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 88 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.