LDH-UMB MEMU (64524) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 00:00 17:50 0 0 Km.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 18:01 18:03 0 7 Km.
Sanahwal (SNL) 18:18 18:20 0 15 Km.
Doraha (DOA) 18:28 18:29 0 22 Km.
Chawapail (CHA) 18:36 18:37 0 31 Km.
Khanna (KNN) 18:44 18:45 0 42 Km.
Mandi Gobind Garh (GVG) 18:52 18:53 0 50 Km.
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 19:02 19:04 0 60 Km.
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 19:10 19:11 0 68 Km.
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 19:18 19:19 0 76 Km.
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 19:26 19:27 0 85 Km.
Sambhu (SMU) 19:36 19:37 0 96 Km.
Ambala City (UBC) 19:48 19:50 0 106 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 20:10 00:00 0 113 Km.

Information (LDH-UMB MEMU):

This is a Diesel Multiple train.
This Train runs from Ludhiana Jn (LDH) to Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 14 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 113 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.