UMB-LDH MEMU (64523) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 00:00 08:35 0 0 Km.
Ambala City (UBC) 08:44 08:46 0 7 Km.
Sambhu (SMU) 08:54 08:56 0 17 Km.
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:04 09:06 0 27 Km.
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 09:13 09:15 0 37 Km.
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 09:21 09:23 0 45 Km.
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:29 09:31 0 53 Km.
Mandi Gobind Garh (GVG) 09:44 09:46 0 62 Km.
Khanna (KNN) 10:19 10:21 0 71 Km.
Chawapail (CHA) 10:34 10:35 0 81 Km.
Doraha (DOA) 10:49 10:50 0 91 Km.
Sanahwal (SNL) 10:56 10:57 0 98 Km.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 11:03 11:04 0 106 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 11:30 00:00 0 113 Km.

Information (UMB-LDH MEMU):

This is a Diesel Multiple train.
This Train runs from Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 14 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 113 Km in total.
Similar Trains
64518 - NLDM-UMB PASS
64521 - UMB-LDH PASS
64522 - LDH-UMB MEMU
64524 - LDH-UMB MEMU
64531 - DLI-PNP PASS
Running Status
64518 - NLDM-UMB PASS Running Status
64521 - UMB-LDH PASS Running Status
64522 - LDH-UMB MEMU Running Status
64524 - LDH-UMB MEMU Running Status
64531 - DLI-PNP PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.